SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 11:55 Barreda
Somo 12:00
Oruña 12:00
Isla 12:10
MAD.AV.AME 12:15
IRUN 12:15
Saron 12:15
GIJON 12:20 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 12:20
Noja 12:20
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Reinosa 12:00 Tvga
San Roque 12:00
Laredo 12:00 Directo
Santoña 12:00
Torrelavega 12:00 Polanco
GRANADA 12:00
Saron 12:15
SANTIAGO C 12:15
BILBAO 12:20 SUPRA ECONOMY
Noja 12:30