SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
MAD.AV.AME 06:00 SUPRA ECONOMY
Torrelavega 06:50
TORRELAVEG 07:00
BILBAO 07:15 SUPRA ECONOMY
Santoña 07:35 Somo
Torrelavega 07:35 BºCovadonga
Laredo 07:40 Directo
Renedo 07:40
Torrelavega 07:45 N-611
Reinosa 07:45
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
IRUN 06:00
Cartagena 06:15 Torrevieja
Reinosa 06:30 Tvga
Torrelavega 06:45
IRUN 07:00
Torrelavega 07:00
GIJON 07:15 SUPRA ECONOMY
Somo 07:15
Torrelavega 07:30
Saron 07:40