SALIDAS Y LLEGADAS
Bus Company Origin Arrivals Time Observation
Torrelavega 07:05 Directo
Santoña 07:35 somo
Torrelavega 07:40
Laredo 07:40 Directo
Renedo de Pielagos 07:40
Santoña 07:45
Reinosa 07:45
Noja 07:45
Saron 07:45
Torrelavega 07:50 Polanco
Bus Company Destination Departure Time Observation
Torrelavega 07:00 Barreda
VITORIA 07:00
Torrelavega 07:15 Directo A-67
Somo 07:15
BILBAO 07:30
Torrelavega 07:45 Directo A-67
Saron 07:45
Reinosa 08:00 Semidirecto
Oruña 08:00
MAD.AV.AME 08:00